We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 1
39% OFF
opmall

Vintage stamp printed casual short-sleeved T-shirt

SPCECZZIYST

$20.41 $33.33
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPCECZZIYST
brand namesosalinfo
CollarRound neck
seasonAll season
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)37.038.640.241.743.344.946.548.0
Length (inch)25.626.026.426.827.227.628.028.3
Sleeve Length (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
Bust (cm)9498102106110114118122
Length (cm)6566676869707172
Sleeve Length (cm)1920212223242526