We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Solid color casual long-sleeved shirt

SP014ZXSKRF

$33.74
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP014ZXSKRF
brand namesosalinfo
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.028.729.530.331.131.932.732.7
Shoulder (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Cuff (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
NeckCross (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
AfterLong (cm)7173757779818383
Shoulder (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)102107112117122127132137
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Cuff (cm)2223242526272829
NeckCross (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8