We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Small v-neck pullover print short-sleeved T-shirt

SP8DO94XAG6

$20.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP8DO94XAG6
brand namesosalinfo
stylestyle
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialChemical fiber
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.428.128.929.730.531.332.132.1
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
DressLength (inch)12.212.613.013.413.814.214.615.0
Sleeves (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
Cuff (inch)15.616.116.717.217.718.218.719.2
AfterLong (cm)69.571.573.575.577.579.581.581.5
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)108113118123128133138143
DressLength (cm)3132333435363738
Sleeves (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8
Cuff (cm)39.74142.343.644.946.247.548.8