We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 3
0% OFF
opmall

Round Neck Short Sleeve Letters Christian T-shirt

SP1E8N3WAOB

$11.24
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP1E8N3WAOB
brand namesosalinfo
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
Shoulder (inch)20.721.522.223.023.824.625.426.2
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.3
Sleeves (inch)15.616.116.717.217.718.218.719.2
Cuff (inch)14.415.015.516.016.517.017.518.0
NeckCross (inch)22.022.422.823.223.624.024.424.8
BeforeDressLength (cm)7274767880828484
Shoulder (cm)52.554.556.558.560.562.564.566.5
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)106111116121126131136141
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.526.2
Sleeves (cm)39.74142.343.644.946.247.548.8
Cuff (cm)36.73839.340.641.943.244.545.8
NeckCross (cm)5657585960616263