We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 3
0% OFF
opmall

Round Neck Short Sleeve Alpha T-shirt

SPSTLH20OU2

$20.96
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPSTLH20OU2
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.3
Sleeves (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
Cuff (inch)13.313.814.314.815.315.816.316.9
NeckCross (inch)21.721.721.722.622.622.623.623.6
BeforeDressLength (cm)7274767880828484
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)98103108113118123128133
WaistbandWidth (cm)100105110115120125130135
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.526.2
Sleeves (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8
Cuff (cm)33.73536.337.638.940.241.542.8
NeckCross (cm)55555557.557.557.56060