We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 2
39% OFF
opmall

Playing Card Joker Short Sleeve T-shirt

SPEBOULIN8F

$20.41 $33.33
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPEBOULIN8F
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorWhite
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.828.529.330.130.931.732.532.5
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
FrontClamped (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
BackClamped (inch)10.610.911.311.712.012.412.713.1
DressLength (inch)8.58.79.09.39.69.810.110.4
Sleeves (inch)14.915.415.916.517.017.518.018.5
Cuff (inch)14.114.615.215.716.216.717.217.7
FrontNeckCross (inch)12.813.013.213.513.713.914.214.4
BackNeckCross (inch)9.49.69.79.910.010.210.410.5
AfterLong (cm)70.572.574.576.578.580.582.582.5
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)99104109114119124129134
FrontClamped (cm)2425262728293031
BackClamped (cm)26.927.828.729.630.531.432.333.2
DressLength (cm)21.522.222.923.624.32525.726.4
Sleeves (cm)37.939.240.541.843.144.445.747
Cuff (cm)35.937.238.539.841.142.443.745
FrontNeckCross (cm)32.43333.634.234.835.43636.6
BackNeckCross (cm)23.924.324.725.125.525.926.326.7