We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 2
39% OFF
opmall

New men's fashion playing cards printed short-sleeved T-shirt

SPVEEPS1HAJ

$20.41 $33.33
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPVEEPS1HAJ
brand namesosalinfo
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.927.728.529.330.030.831.631.6
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
FrontClamped (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
BackClamped (inch)9.610.010.410.711.111.511.912.3
DressLength (inch)5.86.16.46.76.97.27.57.8
Sleeves (inch)15.015.616.116.617.117.618.118.6
Cuff (inch)14.415.015.516.016.517.017.518.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)12.312.612.913.113.413.714.014.3
BackNeckCross (inch)9.39.49.69.810.010.210.410.6
AfterLong (cm)68.370.372.374.376.378.380.380.3
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)102107112117122127132137
FrontClamped (cm)2324252627282930
BackClamped (cm)24.325.326.327.328.329.330.331.3
DressLength (cm)14.815.516.216.917.618.31919.7
Sleeves (cm)38.239.540.842.143.444.74647.3
Cuff (cm)36.73839.340.641.943.244.545.8
FrontNeckCross (cm)31.33232.733.434.134.835.536.2
BackNeckCross (cm)23.52424.52525.52626.527