We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 5
0% OFF
opmall

Men's Vintage Fashion Zipper Double Layer Collar Lapel Vest

SPCZSLUS18D

$57.78
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPCZSLUS18D
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
CollarStanding collar
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Materialleather
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleMen's outdoor,Fashion casual,Classical,Simple personality,Men's fashion casual,outdoor leisure,Stylish simplicity,Leisure,fashion
Top collarFur collar
Dress occasiondaily,Vacation,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)23.123.624.124.625.225.726.226.3
Shoulder (inch)16.416.917.418.018.519.019.520.0
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
ClampedAround (inch)20.921.722.423.224.024.825.626.4
FronZipper (inch)20.821.321.722.122.623.023.423.4
AfterLong (cm)58.76061.362.663.965.266.566.7
Shoulder (cm)41.74344.345.646.948.249.550.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)103108113118123128133138
ClampedAround (cm)5355575961636567
FronZipper (cm)52.95455.156.257.358.459.559.5