We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt

SPNA6GO8J6C

$38.22
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPNA6GO8J6C
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialChemical fiber
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylestreet
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
Shoulder (inch)7.17.47.78.08.28.58.89.1
Bust (inch)49.251.253.155.157.159.161.063.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
DressLength (inch)22.022.422.823.223.624.024.424.4
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
NeckCross (inch)23.323.824.324.825.425.926.426.9
AfterLong (cm)7274767880828484
Shoulder (cm)18.118.819.520.220.921.622.323
Bust (cm)125130135140145150155160
WaistbandWidth (cm)909498102106110114118
DressLength (cm)5657585960616262
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
NeckCross (cm)59.260.561.863.164.465.76768.3