We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 8
0% OFF
opmall

Mens suede printed western vest

SP9MUH3P1BI

$35.56
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP9MUH3P1BI
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
ColorBrown
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Materialartificial leather
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleFashion casual
laundry guidescrub
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)22.723.223.724.324.825.325.825.8
Shoulder (inch)16.416.917.418.018.519.019.520.0
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
FrontClamped (inch)9.810.210.611.011.411.812.212.6
BackClamped (inch)9.710.110.510.911.311.712.012.4
BackNeckCross (inch)7.67.88.08.18.38.58.78.9
AfterLong (cm)57.75960.361.662.964.265.565.5
Shoulder (cm)41.74344.345.646.948.249.550.8
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
FrontClamped (cm)24.925.926.927.928.929.930.931.9
BackClamped (cm)24.625.626.627.628.629.630.631.6
BackNeckCross (cm)19.219.720.220.721.221.722.222.7