We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
2 / 5
0% OFF
opmall

Men's street patrol wind leather stand collar jacket

SPMJBDZDYS4

$64.89
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPMJBDZDYS4
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
ColorBlack
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Materialleather
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleClassical,Street beat
Top collarFolding collar
designzipper
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.324.825.325.726.226.727.227.2
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
Waist (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
FrontClamped (inch)10.210.610.911.311.612.012.312.7
BackClamped (inch)11.111.411.812.112.512.813.213.5
DressLength (inch)24.825.225.626.026.426.827.227.2
Sleeves (inch)15.816.316.917.417.918.418.919.4
Cuff (inch)9.810.210.611.011.411.812.212.6
FrontCross (inch)11.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.4
FrontNeckCross (inch)10.410.610.911.211.511.712.012.3
BackNeckCross (inch)7.98.18.38.58.78.99.19.3
FronZipper (inch)21.722.022.422.823.223.624.024.0
UpZipper (inch)4.74.74.75.15.15.15.55.5
DownZipper (inch)5.75.75.76.16.16.16.56.5
AfterLong (cm)61.86364.265.466.667.86969.2
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)107112117122127132137142
Waist (cm)97102107112117122127132
FrontClamped (cm)25.926.827.728.629.530.431.332.2
BackClamped (cm)28.12929.930.831.732.633.534.4
DressLength (cm)6364656667686969
Sleeves (cm)40.241.542.844.145.446.74849.3
Cuff (cm)2526272829303132
FrontCross (cm)2929292929292929
FrontNeckCross (cm)26.32727.728.429.129.830.531.2
BackNeckCross (cm)2020.52121.52222.52323.5
FronZipper (cm)5556575859606161
UpZipper (cm)1212121313131414
DownZipper (cm)14.514.514.515.515.515.516.516.5