We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
2 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Mens sports casual letter printed T-shirt

SP2IECCTDPY

$20.96
1 sold
Size
Color
Qty
Product IDSP2IECCTDPY
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Pattern typeColor matching
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)35.437.840.242.544.947.249.652.0
Length (inch)26.026.426.827.227.628.028.328.7
Shoulder width (inch)16.917.718.519.320.120.921.722.4
Sleeve Length (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
Bust (cm)9096102108114120126132
Length (cm)6667686970717273
Shoulder width (cm)4345474951535557
Sleeve Length (cm)1920212223242526