We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Mens round neck casual short sleeve T-shirt

SPRLW27T053

$10.62
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPRLW27T053
brand namesosalinfo
styleLeisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)17.518.118.719.319.920.521.121.7
Bust (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
DressLength (inch)6.97.17.37.67.88.08.38.3
Cuff (inch)13.113.614.114.515.015.515.916.4
NeckCross (inch)24.424.825.225.726.126.527.027.4
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)44.54647.54950.55253.555
Bust (cm)99104109114119124129134
WaistbandWidth (cm)98103108113118123128133
DressLength (cm)17.41818.619.219.820.42121
Cuff (cm)33.334.535.736.938.139.340.541.7
NeckCross (cm)61.96364.165.266.367.468.569.6