We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
2 / 2
39% OFF
opmall

Men's retro printed casual short-sleeved T-shirt

SPMMXLNG6D0

$20.41 $33.33
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPMMXLNG6D0
brand namesosalinfo
CollarRound neck
seasonAll season
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)37.038.640.241.743.344.946.548.0
Length (inch)25.626.026.426.827.227.628.028.3
Sleeve Length (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
Bust (cm)9498102106110114118122
Length (cm)6566676869707172
Sleeve Length (cm)1920212223242526