We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
4 / 4
0% OFF
opmall

Men's retro autumn and winter motorcycle short leather jacket

SPS4UTXH6D8

$72.89
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPS4UTXH6D8
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorBrown/dark coffee/light coffee
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialGenuine Leather
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleBritish Fashion,Fashion casual,Classical,Western wind,Men's fashion casual,Locomotive wind,Street beat,street,outdoor leisure
Top collarStanding collar
designother
laundry guidescrub
Dress occasiondaily,Informal,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.625.225.826.427.027.628.128.1
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
ClampedAround (inch)21.922.623.424.225.025.826.627.4
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
Cuff (inch)11.411.812.212.613.013.413.814.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)4.95.05.15.25.45.55.65.7
BackNeckCross (inch)8.08.18.38.58.78.99.19.3
FronZipper (inch)23.524.024.525.025.626.126.626.6
UpZipper (inch)5.15.15.15.55.55.55.95.9
DownZipper (inch)6.16.16.16.56.56.56.96.9
AfterLong (cm)62.56465.56768.57071.571.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)107112117122127132137142
WaistbandWidth (cm)102107112117122127132137
ClampedAround (cm)55.557.559.561.563.565.567.569.5
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8
Cuff (cm)2930313233343536
FrontNeckCross (cm)12.412.71313.313.613.914.214.5
BackNeckCross (cm)20.220.721.221.722.222.723.223.7
FronZipper (cm)59.76162.363.664.966.267.567.5
UpZipper (cm)1313131414141515
DownZipper (cm)15.515.515.516.516.516.517.517.5