We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Mens pullover print casual long-sleeved hoodie sweatshirt

SP7NHZN9R5D

$35.20
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP7NHZN9R5D
brand namesosalinfo
stylestyle
gendermale
seasonAll season
MaterialChemical fiber
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeMLXL2XL3XL
Shoulder width (inch)18.1-19.718.9-20.519.7-21.320.5-22.021.3-22.8
Length (inch)27.628.329.129.930.7
Bust (inch)45.7-47.247.2-48.848.8-50.450.4-52.052.0-53.5
Shoulder width (cm)46-5048-5250-5452-5654-58
Length (cm)7072747678
Bust (cm)116-120120-124124-128128-132132-136