We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 37
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Fashion Vintage Western Leather Vest

SPANVT4IZDM

$31.11
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPANVT4IZDM
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
ColorBrown
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Materialartificial leather
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guidescrub
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)21.922.222.623.023.423.824.224.2
Shoulder (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)36.238.240.242.144.146.148.050.0
FrontClamped (inch)10.610.911.311.712.012.412.713.1
BackClamped (inch)10.611.011.311.712.012.412.813.1
AfterLong (cm)55.556.557.558.559.560.561.561.5
Shoulder (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)9297102107112117122127
FrontClamped (cm)26.927.828.729.630.531.432.333.2
BackClamped (cm)2727.928.829.730.631.532.433.3