We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Men's Fashion Vintage Printed Leather Stand Collar Casual Jacket

SPFQ77F2HM8

$46.22
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPFQ77F2HM8
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual,Classical
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.028.729.530.331.131.932.732.7
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)15.015.616.116.617.117.618.118.6
Cuff (inch)11.011.411.812.212.613.013.413.8
NeckCross (inch)17.217.718.118.619.119.620.020.5
AfterLong (cm)7173757779818383
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)107112117122127132137142
WaistbandWidth (cm)104109114119124129134139
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)38.239.540.842.143.444.74647.3
Cuff (cm)2829303132333435
NeckCross (cm)43.744.946.147.348.549.750.952.1