We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 18
0% OFF
opmall

Mens fashion solid color sports suit

SPXBV4P8WFK

$53.33
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPXBV4P8WFK
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
ColorContrast color
seasonautumn,summer,All season,winter,spring
Materialcotton
Pattern typeColor matching
styleFashion casual
Top collarZipper collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
DressLength (inch)29.930.531.131.832.433.033.733.8
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)6.77.17.57.98.38.79.19.4
FronZipper (inch)25.726.427.127.828.529.229.929.9
UpZipper (inch)6.56.56.56.96.96.97.37.3
Outseam (inch)41.141.742.342.943.544.144.744.7
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)29.130.732.333.935.437.038.640.2
Hipline (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
Thigh (inch)24.826.027.128.329.430.631.732.8
FrontRise (inch)13.413.814.214.615.015.415.716.1
BackRise (inch)16.917.317.718.118.518.919.319.7
LegOpening (inch)12.212.813.313.914.415.015.616.1
SideZipperLength (inch)5.95.95.96.36.36.36.76.7
HatRopeLength (inch)47.247.247.247.247.247.247.247.2
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)103108113118123128133138
DressLength (cm)75.977.579.180.782.383.985.585.8
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)1718192021222324
FronZipper (cm)65.26768.870.672.474.27676
UpZipper (cm)16.516.516.517.517.517.518.518.5
Outseam (cm)104.5106107.5109110.5112113.5113.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)74788286909498102
Hipline (cm)102107112117122127132137
Thigh (cm)63.16668.971.874.777.680.583.4
FrontRise (cm)3435363738394041
BackRise (cm)4344454647484950
LegOpening (cm)31.132.533.935.336.738.139.540.9
SideZipperLength (cm)1515151616161717
HatRopeLength (cm)120120120120120120120120