We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 3
0% OFF
opmall

Mens fashion solid color simple casual pants

SP1GZ3923SE

$38.22
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP1GZ3923SE
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
Colorother
seasonAll season
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typeSolid color
Bottom typepants
Waist typeMiddle waist
styleFashion casual
StyleLoose
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)40.440.941.542.142.743.343.943.9
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.933.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Hipline (inch)42.344.346.348.250.252.254.156.1
Thigh (inch)27.628.729.931.032.233.334.435.6
FrontRise (inch)13.313.714.114.514.915.315.716.1
BackRise (inch)16.416.817.217.618.018.418.819.2
Knee (inch)22.623.424.325.125.926.727.628.4
LegOpening (inch)18.719.319.920.621.221.822.423.1
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)7.57.57.57.97.97.98.38.3
Outseam (cm)102.5104105.5107108.5110111.5111.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)81869196101106111116
Hipline (cm)107.5112.5117.5122.5127.5132.5137.5142.5
Thigh (cm)70.17375.978.881.784.687.590.4
FrontRise (cm)33.934.935.936.937.938.939.940.9
BackRise (cm)41.742.743.744.745.746.747.748.7
Knee (cm)57.459.561.663.765.867.97072.1
LegOpening (cm)47.44950.652.253.855.45758.6
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1919192020202121