We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Mens fashion solid color drawstring casual pants

SPZL7ZKJ2J7

$33.78
2 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPZL7ZKJ2J7
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
ColorGreen
seasonAll season
Waist styleElastic waistband
Pattern typeSolid color
Waist typeMiddle waist
styleFashion casual
Styleconventional
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)41.141.742.342.943.544.144.744.7
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)29.130.732.333.935.437.038.640.2
Hipline (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
Thigh (inch)25.626.827.929.130.231.332.533.6
FrontRise (inch)13.213.614.014.414.815.215.615.9
BackRise (inch)17.117.517.918.318.719.119.519.9
Knee (inch)20.821.722.523.424.325.126.026.9
LegOpening (inch)8.99.410.010.611.111.712.212.8
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)17.117.718.319.019.620.220.921.5
BeltLength (inch)63.063.063.068.968.968.974.874.8
Outseam (cm)104.5106107.5109110.5112113.5113.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)74788286909498102
Hipline (cm)111116121126131136141146
Thigh (cm)65.16870.973.876.779.682.585.4
FrontRise (cm)33.534.535.536.537.538.539.540.5
BackRise (cm)43.544.545.546.547.548.549.550.5
Knee (cm)52.85557.259.461.663.86668.2
LegOpening (cm)22.62425.426.828.229.63132.4
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)43.44546.648.249.851.45354.6
BeltLength (cm)160160160175175175190190