We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 2
39% OFF
opmall

Mens fashion round neck T-shirt

SPE4MTVC8E5

$20.41 $33.33
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPE4MTVC8E5
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorBlack
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.610.010.410.811.211.612.0
BackClamped (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
DressLength (inch)9.29.49.710.010.310.610.811.1
Sleeves (inch)16.617.117.618.118.719.219.720.2
Cuff (inch)13.313.814.314.815.315.816.316.9
FrontNeckCross (inch)11.912.212.512.813.113.513.814.1
BackNeckCross (inch)9.810.010.210.410.610.811.011.2
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)98103108113118123128133
FrontClamped (cm)23.524.525.526.527.528.529.530.5
BackClamped (cm)2627282930313233
DressLength (cm)23.32424.725.426.126.827.528.2
Sleeves (cm)42.243.544.846.147.448.75051.3
Cuff (cm)33.73536.337.638.940.241.542.8
FrontNeckCross (cm)30.23131.832.633.434.23535.8
BackNeckCross (cm)2525.52626.52727.52828.5