We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Fashion Poker Pattern Sweatshirt

SPD2D92OVDV

$26.40
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPD2D92OVDV
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorWhite
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)5.96.26.56.87.17.47.88.1
Bust (inch)44.946.948.850.852.854.756.758.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)34.636.237.839.440.942.544.145.7
DressLength (inch)24.224.625.025.425.826.226.626.6
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
NeckCross (inch)22.623.023.423.924.324.725.225.6
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)14.915.716.517.318.118.919.720.5
Bust (cm)114119124129134139144149
WaistbandWidth (cm)889296100104108112116
DressLength (cm)61.562.563.564.565.566.567.567.5
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
NeckCross (cm)57.358.459.560.661.762.863.965