We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Mens fashion personality gorilla print T-shirt

SP7K7G3TPZ1

$20.44
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP7K7G3TPZ1
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorBlack
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.0
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
NeckCross (inch)22.022.422.823.223.624.024.424.8
BeforeDressLength (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)99104109114119124129134
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.525.5
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8
NeckCross (cm)5657585960616263