We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
4 / 4
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Fashion Dragonfly Long Sleeve Top

SPIQ1J3AFJJ

$20.44
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPIQ1J3AFJJ
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
CollarRound neck
Colorother
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
thicknessThin section
ModelStylish and light
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
Season 1All seasons
genderMen
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.828.529.330.130.931.732.532.5
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.610.010.410.811.211.612.0
BackClamped (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)15.015.616.116.617.117.618.118.6
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)15.515.716.016.316.616.917.117.4
BackNeckCross (inch)8.58.78.99.19.39.49.69.8
AfterLong (cm)70.572.574.576.578.580.582.582.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)100105110115120125130135
FrontClamped (cm)23.524.525.526.527.528.529.530.5
BackClamped (cm)2627282930313233
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)38.239.540.842.143.444.74647.3
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728
FrontNeckCross (cm)39.34040.741.442.142.843.544.2
BackNeckCross (cm)21.52222.52323.52424.525