We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 3
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Double Breasted Solid Color Vest

SPT0LJ17T4G

$35.20
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPT0LJ17T4G
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
seasonAll season
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleAmerican West Wind
Top collarSuit collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,Dinner, banquet,daily,Vacation,get together,festival,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)22.823.223.624.024.424.825.225.6
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
FrontClamped (inch)11.912.212.612.913.313.614.014.3
BackClamped (inch)12.412.813.113.513.814.214.514.9
BackNeckCross (inch)7.27.47.67.88.08.18.38.5
AfterLong (cm)5859606162636465
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)109114119124129134139144
FrontClamped (cm)30.13131.932.833.734.635.536.4
BackClamped (cm)31.532.433.334.235.13636.937.8
BackNeckCross (cm)18.218.719.219.720.220.721.221.7