We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 8
0% OFF
opmall

Mens classic solid color buttoned jacket

SP99EC8RZ4J

$40.89
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP99EC8RZ4J
brand namesosalinfo
Plate typeFit type
Whether with a hatNo cap
Top lengthconventional
thicknessconventional
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
Season 1Autumn And Winter
genderMen
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)19.219.720.220.721.221.722.222.8
Bust (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
Waist (inch)43.945.947.849.851.853.755.757.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
FrontClamped (inch)10.210.610.911.311.712.112.512.9
BackClamped (inch)10.911.311.712.112.512.913.313.7
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)10.410.811.211.612.012.412.813.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.05.25.45.55.75.86.06.1
BackNeckCross (inch)7.57.77.98.18.38.58.78.9
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)48.75051.352.653.955.256.557.8
Bust (cm)112117122127132137142147
Waist (cm)111.5116.5121.5126.5131.5136.5141.5146.5
WaistbandWidth (cm)115120125130135140145150
FrontClamped (cm)25.826.827.828.829.830.831.832.8
BackClamped (cm)27.828.829.830.831.832.833.834.8
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)26.527.528.529.530.531.532.533.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)12.813.213.61414.414.815.215.6
BackNeckCross (cm)1919.52020.52121.52222.5