We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Men's casual zipper sports suit

SPHZLV57XU6

$39.36
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPHZLV57XU6
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialChemical fiber
styleSports style
Dress occasionYoga fitness
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.128.729.329.930.531.131.731.7
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
Waist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
Hipline (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)36.638.640.642.544.546.548.450.4
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.126.627.127.627.6
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
PocketZipper (inch)6.56.56.56.56.56.56.56.5
FronZipper (inch)27.428.028.529.029.530.030.531.0
Outseam (inch)40.240.741.341.942.543.143.743.7
FrontRise (inch)12.412.612.813.113.313.513.814.0
BackRise (inch)15.916.116.416.616.917.117.317.6
SideLength (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
AfterLong (cm)71.57374.57677.57980.580.5
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
Waist (cm)72768084889296100
Hipline (cm)100105110115120125130135
WaistbandWidth (cm)9398103108113118123128
DressLength (cm)62.86465.266.467.668.87070
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
PocketZipper (cm)16.516.516.516.516.516.516.516.5
FronZipper (cm)69.77172.373.674.976.277.578.8
Outseam (cm)102103.5105106.5108109.5111111
FrontRise (cm)31.43232.633.233.834.43535.6
BackRise (cm)40.44141.642.242.843.44444.6
SideLength (cm)2324252627282930