We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 3
0% OFF
opmall

Men's casual solid color T-shirt

SP2OKD7NC5R

$20.69
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP2OKD7NC5R
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorBlack
seasonautumn,summer,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleLeisure
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily
SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Bust (inch)36.638.640.642.544.546.548.450.4
Length (inch)26.427.228.028.729.530.331.131.9
Shoulder width (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.317.718.1
Bust (cm)9398103108113118123128
Length (cm)6769717375777981
Shoulder width (cm)3940414243444546