We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Men's casual plaid pattern short sleeve polo shirt shorts suit

SPUI1YIF1WG

$42.67
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPUI1YIF1WG
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialChemical fiber
styleFashion casual
laundry guideHanging to dry
Dress occasionYoga fitness,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.531.5
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
Waist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
DressLength (inch)6.46.77.07.27.57.88.18.3
Cuff (inch)13.113.614.114.615.115.616.116.7
NeckCross (inch)17.217.818.318.819.319.820.320.8
Outseam (inch)19.720.120.420.821.121.521.922.2
Hipline (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
Thigh (inch)24.025.226.427.628.729.931.132.3
FrontRise (inch)12.012.412.813.213.614.014.414.8
BackRise (inch)15.616.016.416.817.217.618.018.3
LegOpening (inch)18.119.320.521.722.824.025.226.4
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)4.74.74.75.15.15.15.55.5
BeltLength (inch)55.155.155.159.159.159.163.063.0
AfterLong (cm)6870727476788080
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)98103108113118123128133
Waist (cm)72768084889296100
WaistbandWidth (cm)98103108113118123128133
DressLength (cm)16.31717.718.419.119.820.521.2
Cuff (cm)33.234.535.837.138.439.74142.3
NeckCross (cm)43.845.146.447.74950.351.652.9
Outseam (cm)50.15151.952.853.754.655.556.4
Hipline (cm)99104109114119124129134
Thigh (cm)6164677073767982
FrontRise (cm)30.631.632.633.634.635.636.637.6
BackRise (cm)39.640.641.642.643.644.645.646.6
LegOpening (cm)4649525558616467
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1212121313131414
BeltLength (cm)140140140150150150160160