We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Mens black stitching plaid long sleeve T-shirt

SPTN5RUMK58

$24.00
9 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPTN5RUMK58
brand namesosalinfo
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.529.330.130.931.732.533.333.3
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
DressLength (inch)28.929.530.230.831.432.032.732.8
Cuff (inch)6.77.17.57.98.38.79.19.4
NeckCross (inch)22.723.223.724.324.825.325.826.3
AfterLong (cm)72.574.576.578.580.582.584.584.5
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)101106111116121126131136
DressLength (cm)73.47576.678.279.881.48383.3
Cuff (cm)1718192021222324
NeckCross (cm)57.75960.361.662.964.265.566.8