We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Men V Neck Letters T-shirt

SPLDY5FV5DT

$13.74
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPLDY5FV5DT
brand namesosalinfo
stylestyle
gendermale
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarV collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)27.828.529.330.130.931.732.532.5
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
DressLength (inch)7.67.98.18.38.68.89.19.3
Sleeves (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
Cuff (inch)13.313.814.314.815.315.816.316.9
NeckCross (inch)28.728.728.729.829.829.830.930.9
BeforeDressLength (cm)70.572.574.576.578.580.582.582.5
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)99104109114119124129134
WaistbandWidth (cm)97102107112117122127132
DressLength (cm)19.42020.621.221.822.42323.6
Sleeves (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8
Cuff (cm)33.73536.337.638.940.241.542.8
NeckCross (cm)73737375.875.875.878.678.6