We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Letters Black And White Splice T-shirt

SPOL5STNGDW

$20.44
10 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPOL5STNGDW
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Materialcotton
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual,street
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.041.943.945.947.849.851.853.7
DressLength (inch)6.87.17.47.67.98.28.58.7
Cuff (inch)14.415.015.516.016.517.017.518.0
NeckCross (inch)20.621.121.722.222.723.223.724.2
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)104109114119124129134139
WaistbandWidth (cm)101.5106.5111.5116.5121.5126.5131.5136.5
DressLength (cm)17.31818.719.420.120.821.522.2
Cuff (cm)36.73839.340.641.943.244.545.8
NeckCross (cm)52.453.75556.357.658.960.261.5