We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 4
0% OFF
opmall

Johann Karl jacket

SP2N2XL5EL4

$46.22
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP2N2XL5EL4
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleClassical
Top collarFolding collar
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
Waist (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.69.910.210.610.911.211.5
BackClamped (inch)11.211.612.012.412.813.113.513.9
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)10.410.811.211.612.012.412.813.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.05.15.35.45.65.75.96.1
BackNeckCross (inch)7.57.77.98.18.38.58.78.9
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)104109114119124129134139
Waist (cm)97102107112117122127132
WaistbandWidth (cm)105110115120125130135140
FrontClamped (cm)23.624.425.22626.827.628.429.2
BackClamped (cm)28.429.430.431.432.433.434.435.4
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)26.527.528.529.530.531.532.533.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)12.61313.413.814.214.61515.4
BackNeckCross (cm)1919.52020.52121.52222.5