We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion Sunflower Short Sleeve T-shirt

SPJZHVMBFGO

$20.96
4 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPJZHVMBFGO
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorGray series
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)37.440.242.945.748.451.253.956.7
Length (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.932.7
Shoulder width (inch)16.917.718.519.320.120.921.722.4
Sleeve Length (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
Bust (cm)95102109116123130137144
Length (cm)6971737577798183
Shoulder width (cm)4345474951535557
Sleeve Length (cm)1920212223242526