We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 9
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion Solid Color Corduroy Folded Collar Long Sleeve Jacket

SPJ5ZHQ0HS0

$40.89
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPJ5ZHQ0HS0
brand namesosalinfo
Plate typeFit type
Whether with a hatNo cap
Top lengthconventional
Cashmere50%
more detailsDecorative buckle
thicknessconventional
NecklineFrom the shoulder and neck
Top collarFolding collar
Season 1spring,Autumn And Winter
genderMen
Fabric typeCorduroy cloth
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.028.729.530.331.131.932.732.7
Shoulder (inch)17.918.519.119.720.320.921.522.0
Bust (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
DressLength (inch)24.525.025.525.926.426.927.427.4
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
NeckCross (inch)18.118.619.119.620.020.521.021.5
AfterLong (cm)7173757779818383
Shoulder (cm)45.54748.55051.55354.556
Bust (cm)111116121126131136141146
DressLength (cm)62.363.564.765.967.168.369.569.5
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
NeckCross (cm)46.147.348.549.750.952.153.354.5