We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion smiley sports long sleeve T-shirt

SPR1GIYR9WI

$30.22
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPR1GIYR9WI
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
CollarStanding collar
ColorBlack
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarShort high collar
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.127.928.729.530.331.131.931.9
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)43.145.147.049.051.053.054.956.9
FrontClamped (inch)10.511.011.612.112.713.213.814.3
BackClamped (inch)12.212.813.313.914.415.015.516.1
DressLength (inch)30.431.131.832.533.233.934.634.6
Sleeves (inch)15.916.517.017.518.018.519.019.5
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.59.910.310.711.1
SleeveAround (inch)30.431.131.832.533.233.934.634.6
NeckCross (inch)17.217.718.218.719.219.720.220.7
FronZipper (inch)5.96.16.36.56.76.97.17.3
AfterLong (cm)68.970.972.974.976.978.980.980.9
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)109.5114.5119.5124.5129.5134.5139.5144.5
FrontClamped (cm)26.5627.9629.3630.7632.1633.5634.9636.36
BackClamped (cm)3132.433.835.236.63839.440.8
DressLength (cm)77.178.980.782.584.386.187.987.9
Sleeves (cm)40.541.843.144.445.74748.349.6
Cuff (cm)21.222.223.224.225.226.227.228.2
SleeveAround (cm)77.178.980.782.584.386.187.987.9
NeckCross (cm)43.754546.2547.548.755051.2552.5
FronZipper (cm)1515.51616.51717.51818.5