We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 3
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion Plaid Slim Fit Casual Trousers

SPA1UCLL7AX

$34.67
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPA1UCLL7AX
brand namesosalinfo
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Waist styleElastic waistband
Pattern typeSolid color
styleFashion casual
Dress occasiondaily
Styleconventional
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)40.040.641.141.742.342.943.543.5
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
Hipline (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
FrontRise (inch)12.212.613.013.413.814.214.615.0
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.617.017.417.918.318.7
LegOpening (inch)11.712.212.813.313.914.415.015.5
SideZipperLength (inch)6.76.76.77.27.27.27.87.8
BeltLength (inch)63.063.063.068.968.968.974.874.8
Outseam (cm)101.5103104.5106107.5109110.5110.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)72768084889296100
Hipline (cm)98103108113118123128133
FrontRise (cm)3132333435363738
BackRise (cm)39.94142.143.244.345.446.547.6
LegOpening (cm)29.63132.433.835.236.63839.4
SideZipperLength (cm)17171718.418.418.419.819.8
BeltLength (cm)160160160175175175190190