We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion contrast lion long sleeve T-shirt

SPAZTZA6MUR

$30.75
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPAZTZA6MUR
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorBlack
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.128.929.730.531.332.132.932.9
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
DressLength (inch)29.530.130.731.432.032.633.333.4
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
NeckCross (inch)21.722.022.422.823.223.624.024.4
AfterLong (cm)71.573.575.577.579.581.583.583.5
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)100105110115120125130135
DressLength (cm)74.976.578.179.781.382.984.584.8
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728
NeckCross (cm)5556575859606162