We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion casual wings print T-shirt

SPDJOMIP0KN

$23.35
8 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPDJOMIP0KN
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
ColorGray series
seasonautumn,winter
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.227.027.828.529.330.130.930.9
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.038.640.241.743.344.946.548.0
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
NeckCross (inch)21.522.022.623.123.624.124.625.1
AfterLong (cm)66.568.570.572.574.576.578.578.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)104109114119124129134139
WaistbandWidth (cm)9498102106110114118122
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728
NeckCross (cm)54.75657.358.659.961.262.563.8