We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 3
0% OFF
opmall

Color cartoon print hoodie

SP29MDJSNS8

$27.87
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP29MDJSNS8
brand namesosalinfo
stylestyle
CollarSweater with hood
seasonAll season
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Bust (inch)44.1-45.745.7-47.247.2-48.848.8-50.450.4-52.052.0-53.5
Shoulder width (inch)17.3-18.918.1-19.718.9-20.519.7-21.320.5-22.021.3-22.8
Length (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.7
Bust (cm)112-116116-120120-124124-128128-132132-136
Shoulder width (cm)44-4846-5048-5250-5452-5654-58
Length (cm)687072747678