We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
2 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Colorblock contrast color casual vest

SP213DX6OXU

$15.11
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP213DX6OXU
brand namesosalinfo
styleLeisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.427.228.028.729.530.331.131.1
Shoulder (inch)12.512.813.113.413.714.114.414.7
Bust (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
FrontClamped (inch)11.912.312.713.113.513.914.314.7
BackClamped (inch)12.713.113.513.914.314.715.115.5
FrontNeckCross (inch)18.919.119.319.619.820.020.320.5
BackNeckCross (inch)11.711.812.012.112.312.412.612.8
AfterLong (cm)6769717375777979
Shoulder (cm)31.732.533.334.134.935.736.537.3
Bust (cm)95100105110115120125130
WaistbandWidth (cm)95100105110115120125130
FrontClamped (cm)30.331.332.333.334.335.336.337.3
BackClamped (cm)32.333.334.335.336.337.338.339.3
FrontNeckCross (cm)47.948.549.149.750.350.951.552.1
BackNeckCross (cm)29.63030.430.831.231.63232.4