We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
2 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Casual solid color V-neck long sleeve T-shirt

SP42U2B6XRJ

$23.11
6 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP42U2B6XRJ
brand namesosalinfo
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)30.731.532.333.133.934.635.435.4
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.610.010.410.811.211.612.0
BackClamped (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
Cuff (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
FrontNeckCross (inch)10.610.811.011.211.411.611.812.0
BackNeckCross (inch)8.78.99.19.39.49.69.810.0
AfterLong (cm)7880828486889090
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)107112117122127132137142
FrontClamped (cm)23.524.525.526.527.528.529.530.5
BackClamped (cm)2627282930313233
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8
Cuff (cm)2223242526272829
FrontNeckCross (cm)2727.52828.52929.53030.5
BackNeckCross (cm)2222.52323.52424.52525.5