We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Casual print short sleeve shirt

SPDFUUGYGV0

$31.11
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPDFUUGYGV0
brand namesosalinfo
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.929.730.531.332.132.933.733.7
Shoulder (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.610.010.310.711.011.411.7
BackClamped (inch)11.111.411.812.112.512.813.213.5
DressLength (inch)24.925.425.926.426.927.428.028.0
Sleeves (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
NeckCross (inch)18.519.019.520.020.420.921.421.9
AfterLong (cm)73.575.577.579.581.583.585.585.5
Shoulder (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)107112117122127132137142
FrontClamped (cm)23.524.425.326.227.12828.929.8
BackClamped (cm)28.12929.930.831.732.633.534.4
DressLength (cm)63.264.565.867.168.469.77171
Sleeves (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728
NeckCross (cm)47.148.349.550.751.953.154.355.5