We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Casual plaid trousers

SPRPCA7QSJJ

$30.22
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPRPCA7QSJJ
brand namesosalinfo
seasonautumn,winter,spring
styleLeisure
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)38.839.440.040.641.141.742.342.3
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)28.029.931.933.935.837.839.841.7
Hipline (inch)39.641.543.545.547.449.451.453.3
Thigh (inch)24.725.927.128.329.430.631.833.0
FrontRise (inch)12.512.913.313.714.114.514.915.3
BackRise (inch)16.216.617.017.417.818.118.518.9
LegOpening (inch)10.411.011.712.312.913.514.214.8
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)28.329.931.537.439.040.646.548.0
BeltLength (inch)59.159.159.165.065.065.070.970.9
Outseam (cm)98.5100101.5103104.5106107.5107.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)717681869196101106
Hipline (cm)100.5105.5110.5115.5120.5125.5130.5135.5
Thigh (cm)62.865.868.871.874.877.880.883.8
FrontRise (cm)31.832.833.834.835.836.837.838.8
BackRise (cm)41.142.143.144.145.146.147.148.1
LegOpening (cm)26.42829.631.232.834.43637.6
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)7276809599103118122
BeltLength (cm)150150150165165165180180