We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 8
0% OFF
opmall

Casual fashion plus fleece long sleeve jacket

SPCQSZETQ9I

$53.33
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPCQSZETQ9I
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,office,jobs,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
Bust (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
DressLength (inch)25.125.626.126.627.127.628.128.1
Sleeves (inch)15.616.116.717.217.718.218.719.2
Cuff (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8
Bust (cm)111116121126131136141146
WaistbandWidth (cm)101106111116121126131136
DressLength (cm)63.76566.367.668.970.271.571.5
Sleeves (cm)39.74142.343.644.946.247.548.8
Cuff (cm)2425262728293031