We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 1
39% OFF
opmall

Black Rabbit Printed Mens TEE

SPSTBGR87X1

$20.41 $33.33
3 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPSTBGR87X1
brand namesosalinfo
gendermale
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Pattern typecartoon pictures
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.0
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
NeckCross (inch)22.022.422.823.223.624.024.424.8
BeforeDressLength (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)99104109114119124129134
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.525.5
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8
NeckCross (cm)5657585960616263