We Offer Free Shipping Worldwide Over 69$
1 / 4
0% OFF
opmall

Alien UFO 3D Printed Fashion Hawaiian Shirt

SP1FHQQBLR6

$28.44
0 sold
Size
Color
Qty
Product IDSP1FHQQBLR6
brand namesosalinfo
stylestyle
CollarButton down collar, shirt collar
seasonAll season
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeDigital printing
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleVacation style
laundry guideMachine washable
Material 1Polyester
Dress occasionBeach sand,Vacation,Leisure,tourism
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)37.839.440.942.544.145.747.248.8
Shoulder width (inch)21.322.022.823.624.425.226.026.8
Length (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.333.1
Bust (cm)96100104108112116120124
Shoulder width (cm)5456586062646668
Length (cm)7072747678808284